Vorstand

         Oliver Manger                  Guido Donat                 Daniela Manger             Andre Vespermann

       (1. Vorsitzender)            (2. Vorsitzender)              (Kassenwartin)                  (Schriftführer)

David Schad                Patrick Zabel               Mike Baumgarten              Dominik March

(Sportwart)                   (1. Beisitzer)                    (2. Beisitzer)                     (Jugendwart)

Übungsleiter

                 Alex                                 David                               Guido                                                                                                      C-Lizenz                           C-Lizenz                           C-Lizenz                             

                 Hans                                 Heike                                Jutta                               Klaus 

              B-Lizenz                            B-Lizenz                            C-Lizenz               Meister Tai Chi Chuan

                                                                                                                                            

 

               Marius                               Mike                                  Sandra                             Sandra

             C-Lizenz                                                                       C-Lizenz /                          B-Lizenz
                                                                                               Ökotrophologin                            

               Elvira                                   Anja                               Kerstin                                  Reika

              B-Lizenz                             B-Lizenz                         B- Lizenz                              B-Lizenz

                                                                                             

               Dominik                              Nicole                              Annika                                Petra

                                                           B-Lizenz                           B-Lizenz                             B-Lizenz

               Tanja                                 Ulrike                               Carolin                                 Patrick            

             B-Lizenz                            B-Lizenz